1 |
Matthias Mohr |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+137 |
|
+126 |
|
|
+575 |
6014 |
Andre Franke |
SG Union Schöneweide |
|
+137 |
|
+121 |
+54 |
|
2 |
Daniel Neumann |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+103 |
|
+95 |
|
|
+480 |
5919 |
André Krause |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
|
+136 |
|
+111 |
+35 |
|
3 |
Steffen Kuttig |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+127 |
|
+100 |
|
+33 |
+462 |
5901 |
Sascha Beyse |
Mühlenwind Woldegk |
|
+92 |
|
+110 |
|
|
4 |
Tino Lehmann |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+80 |
|
+93 |
|
|
+404 |
5843 |
Rainer Kühn |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+119 |
|
+85 |
+27 |
|
5 |
Nico Witter |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+82 |
|
+67 |
|
|
+392 |
5831 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
|
+88 |
|
+113 |
+42 |
|
6 |
Stefan Peplau |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+85 |
|
+93 |
|
+27 |
+382 |
5821 |
Katharina Brehmer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
|
+79 |
|
+98 |
|
|
7 |
Thomas Pietsch |
NKC 72 |
+93 |
|
+71 |
|
|
+374 |
5813 |
Bettina Lehmann |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+124 |
|
+68 |
+18 |
|
8 |
Manfred Blüthner |
Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+89 |
|
+102 |
|
|
+366 |
5805 |
Simone Zander |
Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
+75 |
|
+88 |
+12 |
|
9 |
Steffen Manigk |
1. KSV Vetschau |
+64 |
|
+104 |
|
|
+361 |
5800 |
Mathias Loewa |
1. KSV Vetschau |
|
+97 |
|
+75 |
+21 |
|
10 |
Mathias Metzdorf |
Ilsenburg |
+94 |
|
+87 |
|
+35 |
+360 |
5799 |
Sven Kämpfe |
SVL Seedorf 1919 |
|
+82 |
|
+62 |
|
|
11 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+63 |
|
+74 |
|
|
+351 |
5790 |
Olaf Stettnisch |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+83 |
|
+104 |
+27 |
|
12 |
Goofy |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+88 |
|
+109 |
|
+28 |
+346 |
5785 |
Karsten Bonack |
Schwarz-Weiss Berlin |
|
+55 |
|
+66 |
|
|
13 |
Tino Brinkmann |
SVL Seedorf 1919 |
+63 |
|
+88 |
|
|
+344 |
5783 |
Anja Forkel |
Motor Hennigsdorf |
|
+89 |
|
+80 |
+24 |
|
14 |
Mario Görick |
SG Askania Kablow |
+102 |
|
+93 |
|
|
+330 |
5769 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow |
|
+63 |
|
+60 |
+12 |
|
15 |
Pascal Lötzsch |
Schwarz-Weiß Berlin |
+108 |
|
+93 |
|
+11 |
+309 |
5748 |
Bianca Kühn |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+33 |
|
+64 |
|
|
16 |
Florian Schröder |
SG Askania Kablow |
+93 |
|
+62 |
|
|
+305 |
5744 |
Kristian Wernicke |
SG Askania Kablow |
|
+64 |
|
+68 |
+18 |
|
17 |
Claudia Raddatz |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+52 |
|
+67 |
|
|
+304 |
5743 |
Esther Wegner |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
+90 |
|
+80 |
+15 |
|
18 |
Detlef Schulz |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
+80 |
|
+94 |
|
|
+302 |
5741 |
Frank Lüer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
|
+62 |
|
+50 |
+16 |
|
19 |
Martin Matthes |
KC "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
+59 |
|
+74 |
|
|
+295 |
5734 |
Christian Wrusch |
KC "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
|
+88 |
|
+52 |
+22 |
|
20 |
Steffen Ast |
Blau-Weiß Stavenhagen |
+65 |
|
+77 |
|
+21 |
+294 |
5733 |
Claudia Sponholz |
MSC Waren |
|
+63 |
|
+68 |
|
|
21 |
Mathias Wjertzoch |
SV Motor Babelsberg |
+42 |
|
+43 |
|
|
+280 |
5719 |
Marcel Urban |
SV Motor Babelsberg |
|
+86 |
|
+87 |
+22 |
|
22 |
Detlef Kisselstein |
SG Askania Kablow |
+29 |
|
+19 |
|
|
+220 |
5659 |
Andreas Luther |
SG Askania Kablow |
|
+75 |
|
+84 |
+13 |
|
23 |
Andrea Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
-3 |
|
-19 |
|
|
+169 |
5608 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
|
+67 |
|
+106 |
+18 |
|
24 |
René Kassner |
SG Kirchhain |
+48 |
|
+30 |
|
|
+145 |
5584 |
Martin Appelt |
SG Kirchhain |
|
+24 |
|
+43 |
±0 |
|
25 |
Uwe Kukawka |
AG Askania Kablow |
-19 |
|
-27 |
|
|
+52 |
5491 |
Steffen Rubel |
SG Askania Kablow |
|
+44 |
|
+46 |
+8 |
|
26 |
Manfred Holtz |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
-10 |
|
+9 |
|
+6 |
-11 |
5428 |
Peter Gallitzendörfer |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
|
-7 |
|
-9 |
|
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |