1 |
Matthias Mohr |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+137 |
+126 |
+263 |
2783 |
|
2 |
Andre Franke |
SG Union Schöneweide |
+137 |
+121 |
+258 |
2778 |
|
3 |
André Krause |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+136 |
+111 |
+247 |
2767 |
|
4 |
Steffen Kuttig |
VKC 21 Spandau |
+127 |
+100 |
+227 |
2747 |
|
5 |
Rainer Kühn |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+119 |
+85 |
+204 |
2724 |
|
6 |
Sascha Beyse |
Mühlenwind Woldegk |
+92 |
+110 |
+202 |
2722 |
|
7 |
Sebastian Krause |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+88 |
+113 |
+201 |
2721 |
|
8 |
Pascal Lötzsch |
Schwarz-Weiß Berlin |
+108 |
+93 |
+201 |
2721 |
|
9 |
Daniel Neumann |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+103 |
+95 |
+198 |
2718 |
|
10 |
Goofy |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+88 |
+109 |
+197 |
2717 |
|
11 |
Mario Görick |
SG Askania Kablow |
+102 |
+93 |
+195 |
2715 |
|
12 |
Bettina Lehmann |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+124 |
+68 |
+192 |
2712 |
|
13 |
Manfred Blüthner |
Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+89 |
+102 |
+191 |
2711 |
|
14 |
Olaf Stettnisch |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+83 |
+104 |
+187 |
2707 |
|
15 |
Mathias Metzdorf |
Ilsenburg |
+94 |
+87 |
+181 |
2701 |
|
16 |
Stefan Peplau |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+85 |
+93 |
+178 |
2698 |
|
17 |
Katharina Brehmer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+79 |
+98 |
+177 |
2697 |
|
18 |
Detlef Schulz |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
+80 |
+94 |
+174 |
2694 |
|
19 |
Torsten Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
+67 |
+106 |
+173 |
2693 |
|
20 |
Tino Lehmann |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+80 |
+93 |
+173 |
2693 |
|
21 |
Marcel Urban |
SV Motor Babelsberg |
+86 |
+87 |
+173 |
2693 |
|
22 |
Mathias Loewa |
1. KSV Vetschau |
+97 |
+75 |
+172 |
2692 |
|
23 |
Esther Wegner |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+90 |
+80 |
+170 |
2690 |
|
24 |
Anja Forkel |
Motor Hennigsdorf |
+89 |
+80 |
+169 |
2689 |
|
25 |
Steffen Manigk |
1. KSV Vetschau |
+64 |
+104 |
+168 |
2688 |
|
26 |
Thomas Pietsch |
NKC 72 |
+93 |
+71 |
+164 |
2684 |
|
27 |
Simone Zander |
Empor Brandenburger Tor |
+75 |
+88 |
+163 |
2683 |
|
28 |
Andreas Luther |
SG Askania Kablow |
+75 |
+84 |
+159 |
2679 |
|
29 |
Florian Schröder |
SG Askania Kablow |
+93 |
+62 |
+155 |
2675 |
|
30 |
Tino Brinkmann |
SVL Seedorf 1919 |
+63 |
+88 |
+151 |
2671 |
|
31 |
Nico Witter |
SV 90 Fehrbellin |
+82 |
+67 |
+149 |
2669 |
|
32 |
Sven Kämpfe |
SVL Seedorf 1919 |
+82 |
+62 |
+144 |
2664 |
|
33 |
Steffen Ast |
Blau-Weiß Stavenhagen |
+65 |
+77 |
+142 |
2662 |
|
34 |
Christian Wrusch |
KC "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
+88 |
+52 |
+140 |
2660 |
|
35 |
Marco Lerche |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+63 |
+74 |
+137 |
2657 |
|
36 |
Martin Matthes |
KC "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf |
+59 |
+74 |
+133 |
2653 |
|
37 |
Kristian Wernicke |
SG Askania Kablow |
+64 |
+68 |
+132 |
2652 |
|
38 |
Claudia Sponholz |
MSC Waren |
+63 |
+68 |
+131 |
2651 |
|
39 |
Thomas Schwaller |
SG Askania Kablow |
+63 |
+60 |
+123 |
2643 |
|
40 |
Karsten Bonack |
Schwarz-Weiss Berlin |
+55 |
+66 |
+121 |
2641 |
|
41 |
Claudia Raddatz |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+52 |
+67 |
+119 |
2639 |
|
42 |
Frank Lüer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
+62 |
+50 |
+112 |
2632 |
|
43 |
Bianca Kühn |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
+33 |
+64 |
+97 |
2617 |
|
44 |
Steffen Rubel |
SG Askania Kablow |
+44 |
+46 |
+90 |
2610 |
|
45 |
Mathias Wjertzoch |
SV Motor Babelsberg |
+42 |
+43 |
+85 |
2605 |
|
46 |
René Kassner |
SG Kirchhain |
+48 |
+30 |
+78 |
2598 |
|
47 |
Martin Appelt |
SG Kirchhain |
+24 |
+43 |
+67 |
2587 |
|
48 |
Detlef Kisselstein |
SG Askania Kablow |
+29 |
+19 |
+48 |
2568 |
|
49 |
Manfred Holtz |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
-10 |
+9 |
-1 |
2519 |
|
50 |
Peter Gallitzendörfer |
MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen |
-7 |
-9 |
-16 |
2504 |
|
51 |
Andrea Hochmann |
KV Hansa Stralsund |
-3 |
-19 |
-22 |
2498 |
|
52 |
Uwe Kukawka |
AG Askania Kablow |
-19 |
-27 |
-46 |
2474 |
|
|
* Aufgabe |
Titelverteidiger |